|
|
Dean, Graham ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
1 |
Dean, Graham Agent Nine solves his first Case Chicago Goldsmith Publishing 1935 Hard Cover Very Good Fair VG Yellow hard cover in fair to good dj. Previous owner name to second fep. dustjacket has chunks missing at bottom of front 1/2 X 1/2 and two pieces on back. In brodart vg/fair Price:
7.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Koontz, Dean R. Anti-Man New York Paperback Library Original 63-384 1970 Mass Market Paperback Very Good + VG+ paperback. Tight and square. Flat spine and very light edge wear. faint stress creases to bottom front corner. Unmarked. a nice copy vg+/-- Price:
20.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Jobb, Dean Crime Wave Nova Scotia Pottersfield Press 1991 0919001688 / 9780919001688 Trade Paperback As New Fine trade size soft cover clean tight and square unmarked and uncrf Price:
5.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Dean Rupert and the Prince London SW3 6RB, United Kingdom Dean & Son Ltd 1993 0-603-55178-5 / 9780603551789 Soft Cover As New Near fine square colored softcover clean and tight 23pp nf/-- Price:
3.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Dean Rupert Goes North London SW3 6RB, United Kingdom Dean & Son Ltd 1993 0-603-55178-5 / 9780603551789 Soft Cover As New Near fine square colored softcover clean and tight 24pp nf/-- Price:
3.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Server, Dean Tall Ships : The Magic of Sail New York, NY, U.S.A. Todtri Book Publishers 1999 1-57717-124-1 / 9781577171249 First Edition Hard Cover Very Good + Very Good+ large format illustrated glossy boards hardcover in vg+ unclipped dj now in mylar. clean no names or marks. Small sticker shadow in inside of cover . 28pp vg+/vg+ Price:
12.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
O'Sullivan, Dean The Chronicles of Crofton Toronto Hunter Ross Co Ltd 1926 First Edition Hard Cover As New Very Good+ near fine hard cover in vg+ dj now in mylar. clean tight and unmarked. Dj has couple of short closed tears to top edge ow little evidence of wear. Nice copy 188pp nf/vg+ Price:
20.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Dean, Spencer The Frightened Fingers New York Ives Washburn, Inc. 1954 First Edition Hard Cover VG+ hardcover in VG- unclipped dj now in mylar, light shelf wear, inside cover and ffep slightly darkened, light foxing to fans, Dj lightly rubbed, few small chips [1/4"x1/4"] from front cover edges, light wear to extremities, a few petal stains between last 2 blank pages, 206pp VG+/VG- Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dean, Graham on Central-bookexchange.com Dean, Graham on Coffeebreakbookstore.com Dean, Graham on Crestview-books.com Dean, Graham on Durnickbooks.co.uk Dean, Graham on Everybookintheworld.com Dean, Graham on Goodwillbooks.com
| Dean, Graham on Greenmeadowbooks.co.uk Dean, Graham on Horsebooksplus.com Dean, Graham on Magadhbookrus.com Dean, Graham on Nomadestore.com Dean, Graham on Oldprintbooks.com Dean, Graham on Ozzbooks.com.au
| Dean, Graham on Peakirkbooks.com Dean, Graham on Phatpocket.com Dean, Graham on Thebearbookcompany.com Dean, Graham on Trillionbooks.com |
|
|