|
|
Higgins, Jack ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Higgins, Jack A Fine Night for Dying London, United Kingdom Arrow Books, Limited 1982 0-09-915900-7 / 9780099159001 Reprint Mass Market Paperback Very Good paperback. tight and square. Bookstore stamp to inside of cover ow unmarked spine creases vg/-- Price:
5.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Higgins, Jack A Prayer for the Dying London Coronet 1978 0-340198966 / 9780340198964 3rd Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good + VG+ mass market paperback light shelfwear, square and tight. Flat spine. Previous owner has neatly written the title on the bottom edge of pages ow unmarked VG+/-- Price:
5.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Higgins, Jack Day of Judgement London Collins 1978 0002221489 / 9780002221481 First Edition Hard Cover As New As New near fine hard cover in near fine unclipped dustjacket now in mylar. Clean tight and unmarked. Price on front flap of 4.95 Pounds,224pp nf/nf Price:
12.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Higgins, Jack East of Desolation London Coronet Books 1973 0340106824 / 9780340106822 4th Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good + near fine paperback tight and square. flat spine with faint spine creases. Previous owner has written title on bottom edge of pages. nf/-- Price:
5.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Higgins, Jack East of Desolation London Coronet Books 1976 0340150998 / 9780340150993 6th Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good + near fine paperback tight and square. flat uncreased spine. Previous owner has written title on bottom edge of pages ow unmarked . nf/-- Price:
5.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Higgins, Jack Hell is Always Today London, United Kingdom Arrow Books, Limited 1979 0-09-913990-1 / 9780099139904 4th Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mass Market paperback. spine creases. Tight and clean unmarked vg/-- Price:
5.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Higgins, Jack Hell is Always Today London, United Kingdom Arrow Books, Limited 1979 0-09-913990-1 / 9780099139904 2nd Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mass Market paperback. spine creases. Tight and clean unmarked vg/-- Price:
5.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Higgins, Jack Night Judgement at Sinos London Corornet 1974 0340151226 / 9780340151228 3rd Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good + paperback tight and square. Light spine creases, previous owner neatly wrote title on bottom edge of pages vg+/-- Price:
7.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Higgins, Jack on Abooktrader.com Higgins, Jack on Astleybookfarm.com Higgins, Jack on Blossombooks.co.uk Higgins, Jack on Booksr4u.net Higgins, Jack on Brookingsbooks.com Higgins, Jack on Bythebooklc.com Higgins, Jack on Cardinalbooks.com Higgins, Jack on Cheapread.com Higgins, Jack on Covertocoverbooks.ca Higgins, Jack on Cozybookcellar.com Higgins, Jack on Crazy4bookz.com Higgins, Jack on Cupboardmaker.com Higgins, Jack on Doullbooks.com Higgins, Jack on Eastleach-book.co.uk Higgins, Jack on Easychairbooks.com Higgins, Jack on Elpinarillobooks.com
| Higgins, Jack on Eurolibros.com Higgins, Jack on Film-tvtieins.com Higgins, Jack on Foxfirebooks.com Higgins, Jack on Georgejefferybooks.com Higgins, Jack on Gillianjamesbooks.com Higgins, Jack on Goodwillbooks.com Higgins, Jack on Grenadierbooks.com Higgins, Jack on Heirloombookstore.com Higgins, Jack on Hessaybooks.co.uk Higgins, Jack on Hkbooksonline.com Higgins, Jack on Infinitybooksjapan.com Higgins, Jack on Johnbalebooks.com Higgins, Jack on Marblehillbooks.com Higgins, Jack on Montclairbookcenter.com Higgins, Jack on Mrmacbooks.co.uk Higgins, Jack on Mysterymikes.com
| Higgins, Jack on Orielisbooks.com Higgins, Jack on Patbookman.net Higgins, Jack on Riversedgebooks.com Higgins, Jack on Robinsrarebooks.com Higgins, Jack on Seaoceanbooks.com Higgins, Jack on Star-dot-star.net Higgins, Jack on Storbecks.com Higgins, Jack on Tenbestbooks.com Higgins, Jack on Unclephilsbooks.co.uk Higgins, Jack on Waverlybooks.com Higgins, Jack on Waynesbooks.net Higgins, Jack on Wheenobooks.com Higgins, Jack on Yesteryearbooks.co.uk |
|
|