Dust Jacket Books And Treasures

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Tse-Tung, Mao Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Tse-Tung, Mao A Critique of Soviet Economics
New York, New York, U.S.A. Monthly Review Pr 1977 0853454124 / 9780853454120 First Printing Hard Cover As New  Very Good 
near fine hard cover in vg dj now in mylar. clean tight and unmrked. Dj has wear to spine ends and 1 inch tear to top front. 157pp nf/vg  
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Tse-Tung, Mao Carry the Revolution Through to the End
Peking Foreign Languages Press 1967 2nd Printing Stapled Softcover As New  
near fine stapled small soft cover with cream covers. Clean tight and unmarked 24pp nf/--  
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Tse-Tung, Mao Interview with British Journalist James Bertram
Peking Foreign Languages Press 1968 First Pocket Edition Stapled Softcover As New  
near fine small stapled soft cover tight and unmarked. 26pp nf/--  
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Tse-Tung, Mao Interview with New China Daily Correspondent on the New International Situation
Peking Foreign Languages Press 1969 First Pocket Edition Stapled Softcover As New  
near fine small stapled soft cover tight and unmarked. 15pp nf/--  
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Tse-Tung, Mao On New Democracy
Peking Foreign Languages Press 1967 4th Edition Soft Cover Very Good  
trade size soft cover tight and square, Soiling to covers and Bookstore stamp on first page ow unmarked 71pp nf/==  
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Tse-Tung, Mao On Policy
Peking Foreign Languages Press 1966 3rd Edition Stapled Softcover Very Good +  
near fine trade size stapled soft cover tight and unmarked and uncreased. 13pp nf/--  
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Tse-Tung, Mao On t he Chungking Negotiations
Peking Foreign Languages Press 1967 2nd Edition Stapled Softcover Very Good  
trade size stapled soft cover tight and unmarked Some creases to bottom of back cover 3pp vg/--  
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Tse-Tung, Mao on the Policy Concerning Industry and commerce
Peking Foreign Languages Press 1968 First Pocket Edition Stapled Softcover As New  
near fine stapled small soft cover with cream covers. Clean tight and unmarked 4pp nf/--  
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Tse-Tung, Mao on the Question of the National Bourgeoisie and the Enlightened Gentry
Peking Foreign Languages Press 1969 First Pocket Edition Stapled Softcover As New  
near fine small stapled soft cover tight and unmarked. 9pp nf/--  
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Tse-Tung, Mao Oppose Capitulationist Activity
Peking Foreign Languages Press 1969 First Pocket Edition Stapled Softcover As New  
near fine small stapled soft cover tight and unmarked. 12pp nf/--  
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Tse-Tung, Mao The Question of Independence and Initiative Within the United Front
Peking Foreign Languages Press 1968 3rd Edition Stapled Softcover Very Good +  
near fine trade size stapled soft cover tight and unmarked and uncreased. 5pp nf/--  
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Tse-Tung, Mao The Situation and Our Policy after the Victory in the War of Resistance Against Japan
Peking Foreign Languages Press 1961 First Edition Stapled Softcover Very Good +  
near fine trade size stapled soft cover tight and unmarked and uncreased. 20pp nf/--  
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Tse-Tung, Mao on Aldertonbooks.com
Tse-Tung, Mao on Antiquarius.com
Tse-Tung, Mao on Bluemountainbooks.com
Tse-Tung, Mao on Bookendsusedbooks.com
Tse-Tung, Mao on Bookhouseindinkytown.com
Tse-Tung, Mao on Booksandbirds.com
Tse-Tung, Mao on Booksets.com
Tse-Tung, Mao on Booksofparadise.net
Tse-Tung, Mao on Boox.ca
Tse-Tung, Mao on Clhawley.co.uk
Tse-Tung, Mao on Cotswoldinternetbooks.com
Tse-Tung, Mao on Cupboardmaker.com
Tse-Tung, Mao on Doullbooks.com
Tse-Tung, Mao on Dragonsheadbooks.com
Tse-Tung, Mao on Dunbarbooks.com
Tse-Tung, Mao on Eurolibros.com
Tse-Tung, Mao on Gloversbookery.com
Tse-Tung, Mao on Greensleevesbooks.co.uk
Tse-Tung, Mao on Grendelbooks.com
Tse-Tung, Mao on Hay-on-wyebooks.com
Tse-Tung, Mao on Hoffmansbookshop.com
Tse-Tung, Mao on Johnbalebooks.com
Tse-Tung, Mao on Johnrbelliveaubookseller.com
Tse-Tung, Mao on Kbookscanada.com
Tse-Tung, Mao on Lairdbooks.com
Tse-Tung, Mao on Maplehillbooks.com
Tse-Tung, Mao on Montclairbookcenter.com
Tse-Tung, Mao on Mybookiejoint.com
Tse-Tung, Mao on Newbostonfineandrarebooks.com
Tse-Tung, Mao on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Tse-Tung, Mao on Ozzbooks.com.au
Tse-Tung, Mao on Phatpocket.com
Tse-Tung, Mao on Pilgrimreaderbooks.com
Tse-Tung, Mao on Psychobabel.eu
Tse-Tung, Mao on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
Tse-Tung, Mao on Robinsrarebooks.com
Tse-Tung, Mao on Rogercoybooks.com
Tse-Tung, Mao on Sandyaco.com
Tse-Tung, Mao on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk
Tse-Tung, Mao on Tambooks.com
Tse-Tung, Mao on Tenbestbooks.com
Tse-Tung, Mao on Thebooksend.com
Tse-Tung, Mao on Vagabondbooks.com
Tse-Tung, Mao on Vintage-books.com
Tse-Tung, Mao on Yesteryearbooks.co.uk


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@dustjacket.ca
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie