Dust Jacket Books And Treasures

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Mishima, Yukio Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Mishima, Yukio Forbidden Colors
New York Berkley Pub Group 1974 0425026876 / 9780425026878 Mass Market Paperback As New 
Near fine paperback tight and square. Unmarked and uncreased. Light tanning of pages appears unread nf/-- 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Mishima, Yukio Forbidden Colors
New York, New York, U.S.A. Vintage Books 1999 0375705163 / 9780375705168 Soft Cover Very Good + 
near fne trade size soft cover tight and square unmarked and uncreased. 403pp nf/-- 
Price: 8.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Mishima, Yukio Runaway Horses
New York Pocket Books 1975 0671800930 / 9780671800932 Mass Market Paperback As New 
Near fine paperback tight and square. Unmarked and uncreased. appears unread nf/-- 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Mishima, Yukio Spring Snow
New York Pocket Books 1975 0671800906 / 9780671800901 4th Printing Mass Market Paperback As New 
Near fine paperback tight and square. Unmarked and uncreased. appears unread nf/-- 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Mishima, Yukio The Sailor Who Fell from Grace with The Sea
New York Berkley Pub Group 1971 0425020215 / 9780425020210 Mass Market Paperback As New 
Near fine paperback tight and square. Unmarked and uncreased. Light tanning of pagesand light discoloration of spine. appears unread nf/-- 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Mishima, Yukio The Temple of the Golden Pavilion
new York Berkley 1971 042502010x / 9780425020104 2nd Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good + 
paperback tight and square. Unmarked and uncreased. Scratch mark to front cover ow book is near fine with light tanning of pages. vg+/-- 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Mishima, Yukio Thirst for Love
New York Berkley Pub Group 1971 0425020223 / 9780425020227 Mass Market Paperback As New 
Near fine paperback tight and square. Unmarked and uncreased. Light tanning of pages and light discoloration of spine. appears unread nf/-- 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Mishima, Yukio on Abdbooksellers.com
Mishima, Yukio on Astleybookfarm.com
Mishima, Yukio on Bagotbooks.com
Mishima, Yukio on Bookarc.com.au
Mishima, Yukio on Bookcollector.net
Mishima, Yukio on Bookmarcsonline.com
Mishima, Yukio on Booksbythesea.com
Mishima, Yukio on Brickroadbooks.com
Mishima, Yukio on Cotswoldinternetbooks.com
Mishima, Yukio on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Mishima, Yukio on Cupboardmaker.com
Mishima, Yukio on Dromanabooks.com.au
Mishima, Yukio on Elpinarillobooks.com
Mishima, Yukio on Empirebooksellers.com
Mishima, Yukio on Eurolibros.com
Mishima, Yukio on Film-tvtieins.com
Mishima, Yukio on Grendelbooks.com
Mishima, Yukio on Heirloombookstore.com
Mishima, Yukio on Highbarnbooks.co.uk
Mishima, Yukio on Infinitybooksjapan.com
Mishima, Yukio on Jamespepperbooks.com
Mishima, Yukio on Jdholmes.com
Mishima, Yukio on Johnrbelliveaubookseller.com
Mishima, Yukio on Jondalbook.com
Mishima, Yukio on Joyce-royce.com
Mishima, Yukio on Leftcoastbooks.us
Mishima, Yukio on Magdalenbooks.co.uk
Mishima, Yukio on Maplehillbooks.com
Mishima, Yukio on Marblehillbooks.com
Mishima, Yukio on Midwaybook.com
Mishima, Yukio on Montclairbookcenter.com
Mishima, Yukio on Mybookiejoint.com
Mishima, Yukio on Pbobooks.com
Mishima, Yukio on Pinaclebooks.com
Mishima, Yukio on Sleepysidebooks.com
Mishima, Yukio on Tambooks.com
Mishima, Yukio on Thebookishpelican.com
Mishima, Yukio on Thebooksend.com
Mishima, Yukio on Thefrugallibrarian.com
Mishima, Yukio on Therobbinn.co.uk
Mishima, Yukio on Unclephilsbooks.co.uk
Mishima, Yukio on Vagabondbooks.com
Mishima, Yukio on Waverlybooks.com
Mishima, Yukio on Wolfmuellersbooks.com
Mishima, Yukio on Yesteryearbooks.co.uk


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@dustjacket.ca
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com